Back one screen

Fishpal LogoFishPal App - Tay - Catches Last Week

Last updated: Mon 19th Feb at 1:34 am

Beat Last Yr This Yr + -
Almondmouth1790-179
Waulkmill1090-109
Lower Redgorton1280-128
Luncarty190-19
Upper Redgorton530-53
Fishponds720-72
Benchil690-69
Catholes122-10
Upper Scone781-77
Pitlochrie230-23
Burnmouth71-6
Stobhall2264-222
Taymount2883-285
Ballathie2063-203
Cargill2701-269
Islamouth4705-465
Total Lower 220920-2189
Meikleour and Upper Islamouth1233-120
Kercock900-90
Delvine Burnbane241-23
Murthly 1581-57
Glendelvine724-68
Murthly 21510-151
Newtyle830-83
Dunkeld House651-64
Dalmarnock761-75
Dalguise531-52
Lower Kinnaird1130-113
Upper Kinnaird253-22
Total Middle 93315-918
Edradynate140-14
Findynate170-17
Farleyer Upper270-27
Farleyer Lower200-20
Total Upper 780-78
Loch Tay Fish n' Trips253-22
Total Loch 253-22
Upper Aberuthven80-8
Lochlane and Laggan230-23
Total Earn310-31
Total Eden000
Keithick Mains310-31
Coupar Grange1990-199
Total Ericht/Isla/Shee2300-230
East Haugh 1490-49
Portnacraig Pitlochry664-62
Loch Faskally130-13
Ruan Ruarie90-9
Total Tummel/Garry1374-133
Strathfillan AA310-31
Total All367442-3632

NB Not all beats are listed here and not all report their catches fully or at all